Home page  Games  Info  Forums  Feedback Login  Change language
Retrospec - Retrogaming at its best

High-Score Table

Position Person Points Completed levels Date Done
1Just Johnny39291060002006-08-23
2Just Johnny35914055002006-07-29
3Just Johnny35260055002006-07-14
4Just Johnny33773051002006-07-29
5Just Johnny29906046002006-08-20
6Just Johnny29626046002006-06-11
7Just Johnny25695039002006-08-20
8Stewart 23894037002014-10-13
9Cocoroco 22446034002012-04-15
10Ninou21611033002008-11-07
11Just Johnny21610034002006-03-19
12Nínou21565034002008-11-07
13Nínou18228028002008-11-07
14Ninou18152028002008-11-07
15Nínou17543028002008-11-07
16Stewart 16352026002015-03-23
17Stewart 16333024002015-04-18
18Just Johnny16004025002006-07-29
19Stewart 15833024002015-04-12
20Ninou15402024002008-11-07
21Ninou15364024002008-11-07
22Ninou13569022002008-11-07
23Daué Robinson 13556022002011-08-04
24Andrei13505022002007-10-27
25Ninou13446022002008-11-07
26Dave 13424022002011-07-11
27Pau13416022002006-12-15
28Karnevi13400022002006-05-29
29Karnevi13339022002006-04-05
30Karnevi13247021002006-04-03
31Toy13201022002007-01-13
32Stewart 13132020002015-04-18
33Tom12723020002006-04-23
34Bored12660020002007-11-20
35Stewart 12446018002015-04-11
36Stewart 12433018002015-03-23
37Andñéi 11750018002011-10-04
38Stewart 10780015002014-10-13
39Stewart 10510016002014-10-13
401110217016002006-08-12
41Benway9989016002006-03-19
42Karnevi9989016002006-04-03
43Adi 9979016002011-10-04
44Tomas9869016002006-05-15
45Stewart 9304013002014-10-13
46Stewart 9238013002015-04-12
47Stewart 9167013002015-04-11
48Rosi 9040013002010-09-14
49Andrei8956013002007-10-27
50Jóse Ramon Aldaúa La8927013002009-11-19
51Benway8924013002006-03-18
52Zzz8875013002007-01-31
53Karnevi8865013002006-04-03
54Stefan8853013002006-08-11
55Stewart 8833012002015-04-11
56Karnevi8803013002006-04-02
57Adi 8784013002011-10-04
58Abe8730013002006-04-08
59Eugen8696013002007-11-18
60Vic8624013002006-06-04
61Bob8607013002006-09-30
62Aco 8593013002010-07-21
63Ándrew8587013002007-06-10
64Dvs8515013002006-03-09
65Mbz078449013002007-01-06
66Tron8447013002006-04-21
67Stewart 8340011002014-09-22
68Márc8292013002007-05-21
69Dibble8286013002006-07-12
70Úú8205011002008-02-24
71Martin7940013002006-03-22
72U7912011002006-08-07
73Megavolt 7390010002014-10-07
74Rosi 7079011002010-09-14
75Aléx7027012002007-05-20
76Toy6948011002007-01-13
77Ú6831012002007-11-28
78Dave 6807011002011-07-11
79Stewart 6745010002014-10-13
80Dvs6734011002006-03-07
81Benway6730011002006-03-05
82Benway6722011002006-03-06
83Dvs6720011002006-03-08
84Rosi 6713011002010-09-14
85Semen6709011002009-05-12
86Ñññ6705011002007-06-02
87Alexa6701011002007-05-20
88Jenluc6687011002007-02-10
89Stewart 6681011002014-09-21
90Tóy6669011002007-01-12
91Rosi 6624011002010-09-14
92Lazy6592011002006-04-06
93Tom6458010002008-10-27
94Rro 639609002010-09-14
95Dave 6386010002011-07-11
96Boutbout6378010002006-10-08
97Dvs6376010002006-03-08
98Brauocorazón 6350010002011-03-21
99Stewart 630809002014-09-22
100Kev6300010002007-06-19

This page only displays 100 entries. You can view all if you wish.


The following scores are awaiting approval. These have either been uploaded by a great gamer, or a cheat. Scores will be approved or removed as appropriate!

Position Person Points Completed levels Date Done