Home page  Games  Info  Forums  Feedback Login  Change language
Retrospec - Retrogaming at its best

High-Score Table

Position Person Score Distance (km) Date Done
1Jim-To-The-Max178046494002005-01-05
2<-BaD=MaN->1664138119002004-08-25
3WibbleBoy1473432120002004-01-13
4HeoH115277634002004-03-22
5pepeansar114792488002004-09-22
6Gosia The Best!111686856002004-11-16
7bashcomp.de105283445002004-05-09
8Margaret *_*104663257002004-12-29
9ceti 9845003676102935069002005-11-20
10cshg102673027002004-02-29
11axthekilla101384669002004-04-28
12Gosia !!!!!101113654002005-01-20
13Paul100281072002004-08-13
148-)99786656002005-07-05
15Margueritta ; )99037068002004-09-23
16he he he :] :(97851659002004-11-23
17Mike O96817058002005-10-28
18mad tha96517883002004-05-28
19Margueritta !!!96150863002004-09-23
20gosia96125252002005-01-29
21Gosia rulez !91049661002004-10-30
22Margueritta !!!90953062002004-10-05
23alex86192851002005-02-09
24MARGUERITTA :]84152054002004-10-25
25gosia ^_^82956847002004-11-23
26Verca cz-Prague82918888002004-01-31
27Gosia ROOLS !!!82479248002004-09-23
28GOSIA TheBoss !81749248002004-09-23
29WibbleBoy81235083002004-01-11
30chetan nov 1380230839002005-11-20
31Goha So Close !79456650002004-08-29
32alex79414846002005-02-08
33GOSIA IsTheBest77801057002004-08-29
34alex76948650002005-02-08
35alex75399053002005-01-15
36faisal saeed75359450002005-11-25
37G o s i a ; )75031259002004-09-23
38DEC-VLADIVOSTOK74617062002004-07-20
39Margueritta ; )74585445002004-08-29
40GOSKA, GOSKA...74255644002004-09-23
41change the god73872047002005-11-20
42MARGUERITTA !!!73550258002004-09-23
43vahur72118655002004-12-08
44vahur vallistu71529241002004-12-05
45DARHAN71244649002006-02-08
46canertr71030241002005-09-09
47DEC-VLADIVOSTOK70764870002004-07-02
48Milisa48319041002017-10-15
49Asah Kwaku 48318034002014-10-04
50gaurav48312244002016-11-22
51AHAD48312027002013-02-21
52cjp48298047002016-03-15
53ayyube-mancode48297638002012-04-22
54B A B ON]48297431002014-02-08
55Vladek48296248002016-11-25
56Surya Prakash48291229002015-05-05
57YH48287230002012-07-02
58milu48284633002013-11-25
59umesh singh48284455002012-04-30
6048279065002012-11-10
61ayyube-mancode48278241002012-04-17
62JKW 12041248274040002012-04-08
63ayyube-mancode48265049002012-03-22
64 48255634002017-05-27
65amk48240235002013-08-05
66L48240035002015-05-22
67ahad48238825002013-02-27
68yoseef k k k48230636002012-02-11
69Vladek48227056002013-06-08
7048225055002018-06-15
71monir 48223032002016-02-06
72ahmed farw48222460002013-04-25
7348215034002014-07-06
74R we there yet48212263002013-04-04
75sir Peda48210850002012-12-26
76Babul_Jut48204036002016-01-29
77VLADANA ...48196839002012-07-27
78bdjqp48188235002016-04-06
7948183433002013-12-23
80Anik 1,248183431002013-07-22
81Damian 48169649002013-05-30
82BD48162847002012-06-17
83jr48160032002012-04-24
84Jhutan Datta48155668002014-06-01
85jhf48147034002012-11-16
86OMER BAJABAR48143245002012-02-16
87momen48142642002014-04-22
8888848139434002013-08-15
89kkk48120234002012-04-14
90Noyon48119640002012-08-04
91Apu48112233002012-11-23
92khaled48107244002014-04-23
93GKC48103047002014-09-30
94Dom48089837002012-08-14
95sugan48078228002014-01-24
96monir48075827002016-08-10
97Vladek48074453002015-09-15
98zakir (21jun1848072225002018-07-11
99ayyube-mancode48071851002012-03-12
100hopa48070636002016-06-21

This page only displays 100 entries. You can view all if you wish.


The following scores are awaiting approval. These have either been uploaded by a great gamer, or a cheat. Scores will be approved or removed as appropriate!

Position Person Score Distance (km) Date Done
1@@@doka@@@214748359943002012-08-08
2seif yasser200000009551002014-08-01
355555555555666620000000008002016-02-20
455555555555555520000000006002016-02-20
555555555555666620000000005002016-02-20
655555555555666620000000004002016-02-20
7m ,lo18749233134002018-11-12
8mera and andrew156945208354002016-07-06
9mera :) :D156941227940002016-07-06
10youssef15693253822002016-09-24
11alishah141016219932002015-01-21
12141015016769002016-07-06
13MGGOMAAA141011630161002016-01-18
14Mahmoud1410081575104002017-07-20
15ssss12157530951002017-06-09
16sagar12149172987002017-01-18
17sagar11637821643002017-01-18
18SiLvesTeR100011431914002017-08-29
19SiLvesTeR100007714318002017-08-29
20pavan kumar100006882533002014-02-19
21OMAR MOHAMEDI100006780847002014-11-04
22Ashraf Nasser100005239863002013-02-02
233002100002530910002019-04-15
24ADEL EL-GZAAR 2100002387026002012-02-10
25_-_OZAN_-_10000196637002017-08-29
26 100001842110002015-11-14
27Sagor10000168477002018-03-04
28100001525012002016-11-18
29knq10000112232002017-08-29
30fyz10000067176002018-05-25
31SEIF YASSER 100000581438002014-05-14
32gamayyyyyyyyyyy10000029793002018-01-29
33BadKinq10000020032002017-08-29
34EVAN MAX100000097287002014-06-29
35EEENNNEEEESSSS100000021710002017-08-29
36king mahmoud100000016736002016-06-25
37Mr:BaDKinq10000000350002017-08-29
38 mastr98774028364002016-11-18
39Rufat Velikiy9842353555002019-03-23
40 658888889940002016-02-20
4121.05.199075849245054002012-08-17
42XcobescopesHGX6917041202002016-09-24
43Moustafa66668123459002014-05-08
44Rufat Velikiy;)5741368743002019-03-23
45Donga4000007942002018-10-29
46Tausif2764614855002018-11-12
472323215800002018-05-25
48ETcHETER11616499835002012-04-22
49 8905354452510053386961002013-03-24
50DOKA 10016661342002012-08-08
5112345510002254848002012-09-13
5223331000105939002016-02-12
53youssef mounir1000054416002016-06-06
5410000514910002016-12-29
55Tausif1000020253002018-11-12
5682iedbkad1000005491002018-05-25
578888888888888810000023961002012-09-13
58Hacker Absurdus1000000781002019-05-25
59Crack500179247002017-09-21
60khaled3688192236002015-02-01
61174222228163002018-05-01
62yyoossef 1009905660002018-01-30
63123100048866002016-11-12
64bavly100027025002017-09-01
65Abdallah :P954142845002013-10-19
66moZGoLom500088251002012-10-29
67Moustafa41006720002016-01-18
68Donga32052224002018-10-25
69SHOMIICK2996368101002014-06-02
70KANE285079458002012-11-14
71SHOMIICK260481085002014-06-02
72SHOMIICK231818683002014-06-02
7323. 05. 20102285576107002012-12-26
74SHOMIICK219403279002014-06-02
75SHOMIICK217169272002014-06-02
76SHOMIICK211690862002014-06-02
77160510 6 224207862294002012-12-26
7813022013 6 200205445294002013-02-16
79SHOMIICK200082069002014-06-02
8050 lives =)199943470002012-03-06
81SHOMIICK199495874002014-06-02
82130410 6 120197464087002012-12-26
83SHOMIICK195687270002014-06-02
84200509 6 083193765293002012-12-26
85SHOMIICK192318684002014-06-02
86030210 6 058188278691002012-12-26
87110212 5 347183661491002012-12-26
88310110 5 332182126088002012-12-26
8908022013 5 314180340683002013-02-16
90010210 5 302179135293002012-12-26
91140210 5 301179003893002012-12-26
92110710 5 299178861296002012-12-26
93pizda rozjebana178046494002006-06-02
94Mohamed Yaseen refae170876252002012-07-25
95163438286002010-12-30
96161241050002016-11-27
9707022013 5 089157836878002013-02-08
9813022013 5 036152567272002013-02-16
9915022013 5 028151783875002013-02-16
100150983051002013-07-01